2024 |
19/12 to 23/12 | 2024 Queensland State Masters |
14/12 to 18/12 | 2024 JP250 J125 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival & Roy Emerson Junior Championships |
07/12 to 08/12 | 2025 12u & 14u Australian Grasscourt Championships - QLD Qualifying |
24/11 to 24/11 | 2024 JC Bolt 2 Brisbane |
03/11 to 03/11 | 2024 JC Gold Coast Coloured Ball Cup - Queens Park |
26/10 to 26/10 | 2024 Open Community Dalby Club Open |
12/10 to 13/10 | 2024 JDS Queensland Development Series Finals |
23/09 to 26/09 | 2024 Open 3k Tennyson Classic |
21/09 to 24/09 | 2024 JP250 J125 Wendy Turnbull Junior Championships |
14/09 to 18/09 | 2024 JT Premier 250 Qld Head State Age Junior Championships |
07/09 to 08/09 | 2024 12u & 14u Australian Hardcourt Championships - QLD Qualifying |
07/09 to 08/09 | 2024 Queensland Deaf and Hard of Hearing Open |
07/09 to 08/09 | 2024 Seniors Western Suburbs Townsville NRT.7 R/R |
23/08 to 25/08 | 2024 Open 3k Mooloolaba Open |
23/08 to 25/08 | 2024 Queensland PWII Open |
17/08 to 18/08 | 2024 Seniors Brisbane Cleveland NRT.6 R/R |
09/08 to 11/08 | 2024 06k J125 Townsville Open Age - Western Suburbs |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2024 JT Junior 125 Caboolture Junior Championships |
26/07 to 28/07 | 2024 O3k J125 Ingham Open Age |
12/07 to 14/07 | 2024 Seniors Living Choice Mooloolaba NRT.5 R/R |
02/07 to 06/07 | 2024 JS500 J125 Rod Laver Junior Qld State Championships |
27/06 to 01/07 | 2024 JP250 J125 Rod Laver Lead In & RAFA Nadal Event |
22/06 to 26/06 | 2024 Signature 20k Queensland Open & 10u Rod Laver Qld State Championships |
13/06 to 16/06 | 2024 10-12yrs QLD Tennis State Championships |
04/05 to 05/05 | 2024 JDS Sunshine Coast Region - Super JDS (Caloundra) |
04/05 to 05/05 | 2024 Queensland Blind & Low Vision Open |
22/04 to 22/04 | 2024 JC Sunshine Coast 10-12yrs Regional Trials |
10/04 to 14/04 | 2024 O5k JP250 J125 Ashley Cooper Open Age Championships |
23/03 to 24/03 | 2024 12u & 14u Australian Claycourt Championships - QLD Qualifying |
04/03 to 07/03 | 2024 13-19yrs QLD Tennis State Championships |
03/02 to 04/02 | 2024 JDS Sunshine Coast Region - Caloundra |
26/01 to 28/01 | AO PWII Championships 2024 |
16/01 to 19/01 | 2024 Open 3k Kawana Open Championships |
08/01 to 12/01 | 2024 JP250 J125 Mal Anderson Junior Championships |
02/01 to 05/01 | 2023 Open 20k Queensland Money Race |
2023 |
14/12 to 17/12 | 2023 QUEENSLAND STATE MASTERS |
26/11 to 26/11 | 2023 JC Bolt 2 Brisbane Final |
25/11 to 26/11 | 2024 12u & 14u Australian Grasscourt Championships - QLD Qualifying |
07/11 to 10/11 | 2023 Open 3K Tennyson Hardcourt Open |
28/10 to 28/10 | 2023 Open Community Dalby Club Open |
09/10 to 09/10 | CTA Fixtures 2023 - 4 |
06/10 to 08/10 | 2023 Open 3K Redcliffe Open |
27/09 to 29/09 | 2023 JT Premier 250 Wendy Turnbull Junior Championships |
09/09 to 10/09 | 2023 12u & 14u Australian Hardcourt Championships - QLD Qualifying |
09/09 to 10/09 | 2023 Signature DHoH Queensland Open |
17/08 to 20/08 | 2023 10-12yrs QLD Tennis State Championships |
04/07 to 08/07 | 2023 JT Signature 500 Rod Laver Junior Qld State Championships |
30/06 to 02/07 | 2023 Coolum Classic - Wheelchair |
29/06 to 03/07 | 2023 JT Premier 250 RAFA Nadal Event & Rod Laver Lead-In |
26/06 to 28/06 | 2023 Signature Queensland Wheelchair Tennis Open - ITF Futures |
24/06 to 28/06 | 2023 Signature 20K Queensland Open State Championships |
17/06 to 17/06 | 2023 Open Community Tara Club Open |
19/05 to 21/05 | 2023 Queensland PWII Open |
07/05 to 07/05 | 2023 JC Gold Coast Orange Ball - Hinterland Tennis Club |
01/04 to 02/04 | 2023 Queensland Blind & Low Vision Open |
25/03 to 26/03 | 2023 12u & 14u Australian Claycourt Championships - QLD Qualifying |
05/03 to 05/03 | 2023 JC Gold Coast Orange Ball - Queens Park |
03/03 to 05/03 | 2023 Open 3K Elite Tennis International Seasons IGA Open |
26/02 to 26/02 | 2023 JC Gold Coast Green Ball - Pro One Tennis |
25/02 to 26/02 | 2023 JDS Central Region - Tannum Sands |
19/02 to 19/02 | 2023 JC Sunshine Coast Coloured Ball B2B Event - Caloundra |
09/01 to 13/01 | 2023 JT Premier 250 Mal Anderson Junior Championships |
01/01 to 03/01 | 2022 Road to Brisbane Finals |
2022 |
10/12 to 14/12 | 2022 Junior Teams Carnival & Roy Emerson Junior Premier Series (Closed) |
28/11 to 01/12 | 2022 Griffith University Open - Premier Series |
27/11 to 27/11 | 2022 Bolt 2 Brisbane |
26/11 to 04/12 | 2022 National 12/U & 14/U Grasscourt Championships - Queensland Qualifying - TIER A & B |
15/11 to 18/11 | 2022 Tennyson Hardcourt Open Series |
30/10 to 30/10 | 2022 Gold Coast Red Ball Event Circuit - Queens Park Tennis |
23/10 to 23/10 | 2022 Elite Tennis International Hot Shots Challenge 4 |
15/10 to 16/10 | 2022 Coolum Classic Wheelchair |
15/10 to 16/10 | 2022 Queensland Junior Development Series Finals |
30/09 to 03/10 | 2022 Wendy Turnbull Junior Championships (Townsville) Premier Series |
10/09 to 11/09 | 2022 Queensland Closed Hardcourt Qualifying 12U & 14U -TIER A & B |
03/09 to 03/09 | 2022 SC Development Series - Play Off - Venue TBA 3rd September |
14/08 to 14/08 | 2022 Gold Coast Development Series - Pro-One Tennis - Singles ONLY |
07/08 to 07/08 | 2022 Gold Coast Orange Ball Event Circuit - Gold Coast Seniors |
30/07 to 31/07 | 2022 Queensland Blind & Low Vision Open |
24/07 to 24/07 | 2022 QLD Super 10s Trials |
17/07 to 17/07 | 2022 Babolat Open Series- Brisbane (Single Day Event) |
06/07 to 10/07 | 2022 Rod Laver Junior State Championships |
01/07 to 05/07 | 2022 Rod Laver Lead In & 2022 Rafa Nadal Tour – QLD |
01/07 to 03/07 | 2022 Queensland PWII & DHoH Open |
25/06 to 29/06 | 2022 Queensland Open - Signature Series |
25/06 to 28/06 | 2022 QLD Open Wheelchair - ITF Wheelchair Futures |
19/06 to 19/06 | 2022 Gold Coast Orange Ball Event Circuit - STARR Tennis |
12/06 to 12/06 | 2022 Gold Coast Development Series - Miami Tennis Club - Singles ONLY |
12/06 to 12/06 | 2022 Gold Coast Red Ball Event Circuit - Gold Coast Seniors |
07/05 to 08/05 | 2022 North Development Series - Pioneer Tennis (A) |
30/04 to 02/05 | 2022 QLD Country Cup - Rockhampton |
10/04 to 14/04 | 2022 Ashley Cooper Open Age Championships |
19/03 to 27/03 | 2022 Queensland Closed Claycourt Qualifying 12U & 14U - TIER A & B (KDV) |
13/03 to 13/03 | 2022 Gold Coast Orange Ball Event Circuit - Queens Park Tennis |
05/03 to 13/03 | 2022 Queensland Tennis Centre Open Series |
20/02 to 20/02 | 2022 Gold Coast Red Ball Event Circuit - Queens Park |
18/02 to 20/02 | 2022 Elite Tennis International Caloundra Open Series |
13/02 to 13/02 | 2022 Gold Coast Green Ball Event Circuit - Pro-One Tennis |
12/02 to 13/02 | 2022 Sunshine Coast Junior Development Series - Caloundra |
05/02 to 13/02 | 2022 Tennyson Classic Open Series |
16/01 to 20/01 | 2022 Mal Anderson Championships |
11/01 to 15/01 | 2022 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival |
2021 |
15/12 to 15/12 | December 2021 Matchplay |
12/12 to 12/12 | Dec 2021 Inter-Zone Squad Matchplay |
12/12 to 12/12 | South East QLD Challenge |
20/11 to 21/11 | 2021 Tennis Qld Blind & Low Vision Championship |
30/10 to 31/10 | 2021 - 12s, 14s & 16s Hard Court Nationals (QLD Qualifying Event)Now UTR Matchplay |
23/10 to 25/10 | 2021 QLD Open Wheelchair - ITF Wheelchair Futures |
16/10 to 17/10 | 2021 Qld JDS Finals |
22/09 to 23/09 | 2021 Sarina Age Championships |
12/09 to 12/09 | 2021-12s & 14s Grass Court Nationals (QLD Qualifying Event) |
05/09 to 12/09 | Belle Property Redcliffe 2021 Redcliffe Open |
16/07 to 18/07 | 2021 Hervey Bay Junior Championships |
09/07 to 11/07 | 2021 Rod Laver Bronze Event |
06/07 to 11/07 | 2021 Rod Laver Junior Championships |
04/07 to 05/07 | 2021 Rod Laver Lead-In UTR Matchplay |
03/07 to 04/07 | 2021 QLD Open Wheelchair AMT |
19/06 to 30/06 | 2021 Queensland Open |
04/06 to 04/06 | 2021 South Red Ball JDS Darling Downs Championship - Range Tennis Club |
14/05 to 18/05 | 2021 Ipswich Open |
08/05 to 09/05 | FNQ JDS 2021 Innisfail |
16/04 to 18/04 | 2021 Brisbane Age (Bronze) |
14/04 to 18/04 | 2021 Brisbane Age (Gold) |
20/03 to 25/03 | 2021 QLD Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
07/02 to 07/02 | 2021 Beenleigh JDS - Gold Coast Region JDS Circuit |
06/01 to 07/01 | Road to Brisbane State Final |
2020 |
12/12 to 13/12 | Grit Tournament 2020 |
06/12 to 06/12 | 2020 Gold Coast UTR Regional Final - Road to Brisbane |
06/12 to 06/12 | 2020 Metro UTR Regional Final - Road to Brisbane |
05/12 to 06/12 | 2020 Beenleigh QLD UTR Performance Series |
29/11 to 29/11 | JDS Teams Event |
31/10 to 08/11 | 2020 Queensland & Northern Territory Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
27/10 to 30/10 | 2020 City to Coast Slam Series - US Open |
17/10 to 18/10 | 2020 JDS North - Tennis Townsville A |
30/09 to 04/10 | 2020 North Queensland Open & Age |
19/09 to 21/09 | 2020 Beenleigh Junior Open Championships |
19/09 to 20/09 | 2020 Top Tennis QLD UTR Performance Series |
05/09 to 06/09 | 2020 Beenleigh Tennis Centre QLD UTR Performance Series |
29/08 to 30/08 | 2020 Queensland Australian Grass Court Championships Qualifying Event |
23/08 to 30/08 | 2020 GCA Tennis Gold Coast Region JDS Circuit |
15/08 to 16/08 | 2020 Toowoomba Age Championships - FAST4 |
08/08 to 16/08 | 2020 Rosebowl Championships |
07/08 to 09/08 | 2020 Townsville Open Age |
01/08 to 02/08 | 2020 Buffs Mount Isa Open |
01/08 to 02/08 | 2020 Sunshine Coast QLD UTR Performance Series |
01/08 to 02/08 | 2020 Churchie Junior Championships supported by Solinco |
01/08 to 02/08 | 2020 KDV Sport Junior Slam |
29/06 to 01/07 | 2020 Bayside Junior Championships supported by Solinco |
27/06 to 29/06 | 2020 Innisfail Junior Age |
27/06 to 29/06 | 2020 MAPEI Junior Championship |
22/06 to 26/06 | 2020 Shaw Park Open |
13/06 to 14/06 | 2020 Mareeba Open |
05/06 to 07/06 | 2020 Gladstone Open Age |
30/05 to 31/05 | 2020 Gympie Junior Championships supported by Solinco |
16/05 to 17/05 | 2020 Sunshine Coast Junior Championships |
16/05 to 17/05 | 2020 Western Downs Junior Championships |
15/05 to 19/05 | 2020 QLD Claycourt Open Championships |
08/05 to 12/05 | 2020 Ipswich Open |
02/05 to 04/05 | 2020 Gold Coast Winter Champs |
01/05 to 04/05 | 2020 Bundaberg Open |
24/04 to 26/04 | 2020 Gympie RSL Open |
16/04 to 19/04 | 2020 Brisbane Age - Bronze |
16/04 to 19/04 | 2020 URBEX Kalynda Chase Open Age |
14/04 to 17/04 | 2020 Brisbane Age - Gold |
04/04 to 05/04 | 2020 Rockhampton Open Age |
27/03 to 29/03 | 2020 Samford Tennis Club AMT |
14/03 to 15/03 | Far North JDS Cairns/Edgehill |
12/03 to 15/03 | 2020 Qld Secondary School Sport Pizzey Cup Trials |
07/03 to 08/03 | 2020 Maryborough Junior Championships supported by Solinco |
07/03 to 07/03 | 2020 Queensland Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
29/01 to 01/02 | 2020 Australian Tennis Championships |
10/01 to 12/01 | QLD Money Race |
06/01 to 08/01 | 2019 Queensland Champion of Champions |
2019 |
14/12 to 18/12 | 2019 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival |
18/11 to 22/11 | 2019 Tennyson Classic |
26/10 to 03/11 | 2019 Queensland & Northern Territory Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
13/10 to 18/10 | 2019 INAS Global Games |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2019 Queensland Australian Grass Court Championships Qualifying Event |
07/09 to 08/09 | 2019 Hervey Bay Junior Championships |
08/08 to 11/08 | 2019 Qld Primary School Sport Bruce Cup Trials |
13/07 to 14/07 | 2019 Churchie Junior Championships |
09/07 to 14/07 | 2019 Rod Laver Junior Championships |
29/06 to 03/07 | 2019 Queensland Open |
23/06 to 01/07 | 2019 Bayside Junior Championships |
02/06 to 09/06 | Junior Development Series 2019 - Griffith University Tennis Centre |
24/05 to 26/05 | Great Barrier Reef Masters Games |
14/04 to 18/04 | 2019 Brisbane Age |
23/03 to 24/03 | 2019 Rockhampton Junior Assoc. JDS - A+ |
16/03 to 17/03 | 2019 FNQ JDS - CAIRNS |
08/03 to 10/03 | 2019 Hervey Bay Open |
02/03 to 03/03 | 2019 Queensland Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
16/02 to 17/02 | 2019 Monto JDS - B |
13/01 to 17/01 | 2019 UQ Sport Age Tournament |
04/01 to 06/01 | 2018 Queensland Money Race Finals |
2018 |
31/12 to 01/01 | 2019 Queensland Champion of Champions |
15/12 to 19/12 | 2018 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis Gear |
08/12 to 09/12 | 2018 Brisbane Tennis League (Juniors) |
25/11 to 25/11 | Brisbane Tennis League |
04/11 to 11/11 | 2018 Queensland & Northern Territory Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
20/10 to 21/10 | 2018 Qld JDS Finals |
22/09 to 25/09 | 2018 Head Qld State Age |
11/09 to 14/09 | 2018 Cairns Open |
08/09 to 09/09 | 2018 Queensland Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
26/08 to 26/08 | Gold Coast Red Ball Tournment Circuit (RTC) - Hinterland Tennis Club |
09/08 to 12/08 | 2018 Qld Primary School Sport Bruce Cup Trials |
05/08 to 05/08 | Gold Coast Orange Ball Tournament Cicuit (OTC) - Pro One Tennis Academy |
29/07 to 29/07 | Gold Coast Red Ball Tournment Circuit (RTC) - Woongoolba Tennis Club |
14/07 to 15/07 | 2018 Churchie Junior Championships |
11/07 to 15/07 | 2018 Rod Laver Qld Junior Championships presented by TennisGear Online |
30/06 to 04/07 | 2018 Queensland Open |
30/06 to 02/07 | 2018 Bayside Junior Championships supported by Solinco |
12/05 to 15/05 | 2018 Wallace Bishop Ipswich Open Age |
29/04 to 05/05 | 2018 School Sport Australia Tennis Championships (Pizzey Cup) |
02/04 to 06/04 | 2018 Brisbane Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
08/03 to 11/03 | 2018 Qld Secondary School Sport Pizzey Cup Trials |
19/01 to 21/01 | 2018 Volkl GC Junior Championships |
14/01 to 18/01 | 2018 UQ Sport Age |
05/01 to 07/01 | 2018 Queensland Money Race Finals |
01/01 to 03/01 | 2018 Queensland Champion of Champions |
2017 |
14/12 to 17/12 | 2017 Griffith University Age |
09/12 to 13/12 | 2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
27/11 to 30/11 | 2017 Griffith University Open |
18/11 to 26/11 | 2017 Tennyson Classic |
11/11 to 12/11 | 2017 Queensland 12/U & 14/U Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
22/10 to 31/12 | 2017 Surfers Paradise Junior Development Series |
26/08 to 03/09 | 2017 Redcliffe Open |
03/08 to 06/08 | 2017 Qld Primary School Sport Bruce Cup Trials |
29/07 to 30/07 | 2017 Mount Isa Open |
05/07 to 09/07 | 2017 Rod Laver Qld Junior Championships presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
30/06 to 04/07 | 2017 Rod Laver Lead In presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
30/06 to 02/07 | 2017 FNQ Open |
24/06 to 28/06 | 2017 Queensland Open |
28/04 to 01/05 | 2017 Bundaberg Open |
15/04 to 17/04 | 2017 Ipswich Junior Championships |
01/04 to 04/04 | 2017 Brisbane Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
11/02 to 12/02 | Fowlers Group JDS 'Mareeba B' 2017 |
17/01 to 20/01 | 2017 UQ Sport Age |
06/01 to 06/01 | Brisbane International Schools Challenge red ball 2017 (BISC) |
2016 |
15/12 to 18/12 | 2016 Griffith University Age |
10/12 to 14/12 | 2016 Qld Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
21/11 to 24/11 | 2016 Griffith University Open |
12/11 to 13/11 | 2016 Top Tennis Academy Open |
05/11 to 06/11 | 2016 Queensland and Northern Territory 12/u & 14/u Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
30/09 to 03/10 | 2016 CQUniversity North Qld Open Championships |
28/09 to 30/09 | 2016 Ergon Energy North Qld Junior Championships |
03/09 to 11/09 | 2016 Qld Clay Court Junior Championships |
27/08 to 04/09 | 2016 Redcliffe Open |
04/08 to 07/08 | 2016 Qld Primary School Sport Bruce Cup Trials |
06/07 to 10/07 | 2016 Rod Laver Qld Junior Championships presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
02/07 to 05/07 | 2016 Rod Laver Lead In presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
26/06 to 28/06 | 2016 Top Tennis Academy Junior Championships |
25/06 to 29/06 | 2016 Queensland Open |
04/06 to 12/06 | 2016 Tennyson Junior Classic |
02/06 to 09/06 | 2016 Punjas Oceania Tennis Championships |
30/04 to 03/05 | 2016 Tennyson Classic |
29/03 to 01/04 | 2016 Brisbane Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
19/01 to 22/01 | 2016 UQ Sport Age |
08/01 to 10/01 | 2016 QLD Money Race Finals |
07/01 to 07/01 | Brisbane International Schools' Challenge - red ball |
2015 |
17/12 to 20/12 | 2015 Griffith University Age |
12/12 to 16/12 | 2015 QLD Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
05/12 to 05/12 | Win a Wildcard for AO - Queensland event @ Caloundra |
30/11 to 03/12 | 2015 Griffith University Open |
24/11 to 26/11 | 2015 FAST4 UQ Sport Classic (Twilight) |
14/11 to 15/11 | 2015 Top Tennis Academy Classic |
07/11 to 08/11 | 2015 Darling Downs Junior Championships |
31/10 to 01/11 | 2015 Queensland and Northern Territory 12/u & 14/u Australian Championship Qualifying Event |
17/10 to 18/10 | 2015 Queensland JDS Finals |
02/10 to 04/10 | 2015 CQUniversity North Qld Open Championships |
30/09 to 02/10 | 2015 Ergon Energy NQ Junior Championships |
29/09 to 02/10 | 2015 Cairns International Tennis Centre Open (Cancelled) |
05/09 to 13/09 | 2015 Tennyson Junior Classic |
28/08 to 30/08 | 2015 Redcliffe Open |
07/08 to 07/08 | WTA Future Stars - Queensland Event |
06/08 to 09/08 | 2015 QLD Primary School Sport Bruce Cup Trials |
11/07 to 12/07 | 2015 Churchie Junior Championships |
08/07 to 12/07 | 2015 Rod Laver QLD Junior Championships presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
28/06 to 30/06 | 2015 Elders Ipswich Junior Championships |
23/06 to 27/06 | 2015 Queensland Open |
16/04 to 19/04 | 2015 Brisbane Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
19/03 to 22/03 | 2015 QLD Secondary School Sport Pizzey Cup Trials |
15/01 to 18/01 | 2015 UQ Sport Age |
09/01 to 11/01 | 2015 QLD Money Race Finals |
07/01 to 10/01 | 2015 QLD Wheelchair Tennis Open |
2014 |
13/12 to 17/12 | 2014 QLD Junior Teams Carnival |
08/12 to 10/12 | 2014 Fast4 UQ Sport Classic |
14/11 to 16/11 | 2014 Llewellyn Motors Open |
01/11 to 02/11 | Queensland 12/u & 14/u Australian Championship Qualifying Event |
31/10 to 11/01 | 2015 Brisbane International Schools Challenge |
25/10 to 26/10 | 2014 Queensland Medibank JDS Finals |
18/10 to 19/10 | 2014 Fowler's Group FNQ Open Championships |
20/09 to 23/09 | 2014 Head QLD State Age |
20/09 to 21/09 | Medibank Junior Development Series- Club Coops |
13/09 to 14/09 | 2014 Pure Tennis Fenry Hills Junior Championships |
29/08 to 31/08 | 2014 Redcliffe Open |
11/07 to 13/07 | 2014 Churchie Junior Championships |
08/07 to 12/07 | 2014 Rod Laver QLD Junior Championships presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
28/06 to 02/07 | 2014 Queensland Open |
29/05 to 01/06 | 2014 QLD Primary School Sport Bruce Cup Trials |
14/04 to 17/04 | 2014 Brisbane Open Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
03/01 to 05/01 | QLD Money Race Finals |
01/01 to 04/01 | 2014 QLD Wheelchair Tennis Open |
2013 |
14/12 to 18/12 | 2013 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival |
02/11 to 05/01 | 2014 Brisbane International Schools Challenge |
02/11 to 03/11 | 2013 Kalynda Chase Open No.3 |
26/10 to 27/10 | 2013 Queensland MJDS Finals |
12/10 to 20/10 | 2013 Beenleigh Open |
14/09 to 22/09 | 2013 Cairns Tennis International |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - US Open (Tieri) |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - US Open (Toowooomba Regional Tennis Centre - USQ) |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - US Open (UQ Tennis Centre) |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2013 Taylors Removals Corporate Challenge |
10/09 to 13/09 | 2013 Cairns AMT |
07/09 to 09/09 | 2013 Fowler's Group FNQ Open |
07/09 to 08/09 | 2013 Kip McGrath Mount Isa Junior Championships |
16/08 to 18/08 | 2013 George Alder Tennis Centre Open |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Wimbledon (Bundaberg) |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Wimbledon (Cairns) |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Wimbledon (Dysart) |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Wimbledon (Gladstone) |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Wimbledon (Theodore) |
27/07 to 28/07 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Wimbledon (Yeppoon) |
02/07 to 06/07 | 2013 Rod Laver QLD Junior Championships presented by Tennis & Gear Online |
24/06 to 26/06 | 2013 Queensland Jnr Claycourt Championships |
22/06 to 25/06 | 2013 Plexipave Queensland Open |
15/06 to 16/06 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - French Open (Bundaberg) |
15/06 to 16/06 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - French Open (Callide Valley) |
15/06 to 16/06 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - French Open (Rockhampton) |
15/06 to 16/06 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - French Open (Theodore) |
18/05 to 19/05 | 2013 Quicksilver Group Cairns International Tennis Centre Open |
06/04 to 07/04 | 2013 Kalynda Chase Open #2 |
16/03 to 17/03 | 2013 Medibank JDS Circuit South Region - Warwick |
02/03 to 03/03 | 2013 Cairns Regional Tennis Centre Open |
23/02 to 24/02 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Australian Open (Cairns) |
23/02 to 24/02 | 2013 MLC Tennis Hot Shots Tournament Circuit - Australian Open (Middlemount) |
23/01 to 26/01 | 2013 Australian Tennis Championships |
03/01 to 06/01 | 2013 Brisbane International Primary Schools Challenge |
2012 |
15/12 to 19/12 | 2012 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival |
05/11 to 14/11 | 2012 Brisbane International Schools Challenge |
26/10 to 29/10 | 2012 Queensland Closed Junior Championships |
20/10 to 21/10 | 2012 Medibank QLD Junior Development Series Finals |
21/08 to 24/08 | 2012 Cairns Platinum AMT |
18/08 to 20/08 | 2012 Fowlers Group FNQ Open (Silver AMT) |
23/06 to 26/06 | 2012 Plexipave Queensland Open |
23/06 to 24/06 | PWID Queensland Open Championships (ID) |
20/04 to 22/04 | 2012 Warwick Credit Union Southern Downs Junior Championships |
05/01 to 08/01 | 2012 Brisbane International Primary Schools Challenge |
2011 |
10/12 to 14/12 | Queensland Junior Teams Carnival |
09/11 to 10/11 | 2011 Brisbane International Primary Schools Challenge |
29/10 to 30/10 | North Region JDS 2011 - B Finals |
28/10 to 30/10 | QLD Closed Junior Championships (Gold OJT) |
22/10 to 23/10 | QLD Junior Development Series State Final |
10/09 to 11/09 | North Region JDS 2011 - Bowen (B) |
06/09 to 09/09 | 2011 Cairns Platinum AMT |
03/09 to 04/09 | North Region JDS 2011 - A Finals |
02/09 to 05/09 | 2011 Fowlers Group FNQ Open Championships |
20/08 to 21/08 | North Region JDS 2011 - Ingham (A) |
30/07 to 31/07 | North Region JDS 2011 - Ayr (B) |
16/07 to 17/07 | North Region JDS 2011 - Proserpine (B) |
09/07 to 10/07 | North Region JDS 2011 - Townsville Regional Tennis Centre - Kalynda Chase (B) |
05/07 to 09/07 | 2011 Tennis + Gear Online Rod Laver QLD Junior Championships |
25/06 to 28/06 | 2011 Plexicushion QLD Open |
25/06 to 26/06 | 2011 PWID Queensland Tennis Championships |
18/06 to 19/06 | 2011 Dalby JDS |
18/06 to 19/06 | North Region JDS 2011 - Charters Towers (B) |
18/06 to 19/06 | QLD Clay Court Masters Event |
04/06 to 05/06 | 2011 Roma JDS |
28/05 to 29/05 | 2011 Tara JDS |
28/05 to 29/05 | North Region JDS 2011 - Townsville (A) |
07/05 to 08/05 | North Region JDS 2011 - Cairns International Tennis Centre (A) |
16/04 to 21/04 | 2011 Brisbane Open Age Tennis Classic |
16/04 to 18/04 | Chinchilla Open |
09/04 to 10/04 | North Region JDS 2011 - Home Hill (A) |
02/04 to 03/04 | North Region JDS 2011 - Townsville West (B) |
19/03 to 27/03 | 2011 Hyatt Regency Coolum Junior Championships |
19/03 to 20/03 | North Region JDS 2011 - Mackay (A) |
05/03 to 06/03 | North Region JDS 2011 - Sarina (B) |
12/02 to 20/02 | 2011 Nambour Open Championships |
15/01 to 17/01 | Ipswich - Junior Development Series - Brisbane |
06/01 to 09/01 | 2011 queensland wheelchair tennis open |
2010 |
16/12 to 19/12 | Griffith University Junior Championships 2010 |
11/12 to 15/12 | Junior Teams Carnival 13U UQ |
11/12 to 15/12 | Junior Teams Carnival 15U QTC |
11/12 to 15/12 | Junior Teams Carnival 17U Shaw Park |
13/11 to 14/11 | Jordin Sports Ipswich Grammar Open Championships |
16/10 to 17/10 | Burdekin Open Age |
18/09 to 21/09 | Head Qld State Age 2010 |
11/09 to 12/09 | 2010 Quest Ipswich Apartments Junior Tier Tournament |
31/08 to 03/09 | QLD AMT 4 - Cairns |
28/08 to 30/08 | 2010 FNQ Open |
15/08 to 18/08 | Qld AMT 2- Qld Tennis Centre |
30/06 to 04/07 | 2010 Rod Laver QLD Jnr Championships |
06/06 to 06/06 | 2010 All Champs Tennis Academy Junior Championships |
05/06 to 06/06 | Roma Junior Masters 2010 |
17/04 to 18/04 | Bendigo Bank Far North Queensland Junior Masters Circuit- Trinity Beach |
06/04 to 09/04 | 2010 Brisbane Open Age |
2009 |
14/11 to 15/11 | FNQJMC Finals - Gvale |
11/11 to 15/11 | 2009 Caloundra City Open |
31/10 to 01/11 | FNQJMC - Gvale |
19/09 to 22/09 | 2009 Head Qld State Age |
03/09 to 07/09 | Qld AMT 8 Griffith Uni |
29/08 to 30/08 | Caboolture Junior Masters |
29/08 to 30/08 | FNQJMC - Mareeba |
25/08 to 28/08 | Qld AMT 6 Shaw Park |
25/08 to 26/08 | World Transplant Games 2009 |
01/08 to 02/08 | Nambour Junior Masters |
18/07 to 19/07 | Dalby JMC July 2009 |
17/07 to 19/07 | 2ndAnnual Noosa Open Carnival |
17/07 to 19/07 | Ingham Open |
10/07 to 12/07 | 2nd Annual Noosa Junior Carnival |
08/07 to 12/07 | 2009 Plexicushion Qld Open |
04/07 to 08/07 | 2009 Rod Laver Qld Junior Champs |
29/05 to 31/05 | 2009 Junior Rankings Band |